0 ratings
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Each ovulation test strip is single and safely packaged, and also comes with a reusable test paper cup with handle.
Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test
Item #: 243985922

Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test

Item #: 243985922

SCR 222

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Friday, September 25
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Each ovulation test strip is single and safely packaged, and also comes with a reusable test paper cup with handle.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test online at a best price in Seychelles. B0GV2JFHBH
Package Dimensions 7.4 x 2.32 x 1.34 inches (18.8 x 5.9 x 3.4 cm); 1.76 ounces (49.9 grams)
Item model number PDDLHSZ30CA
Date First Available March 27, 2026
Manufacturer CXWPDD
Brand NameCXWPDD
Specific Uses For ProductOvulation Test
Diagnostic Test Sample TypeUrine
UPC607607534381
Model NumberPDDLHSZ30CA
Manufacturer Part NumberPDDLHSZ30CA
Number of Pieces31
Number of Items30
Unit Count31 Count
Additional FeaturesAccurate, Easy to Use, Quick Testing, Reliable

Product Description

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: How accurate are the ovulation test strips?

    Answer: The strips are highly sensitive and can detect LH surges as low as 25 mIU/ml, providing reliable results.
  • Question: How should I use the test strips?

    Answer: Collect your sample using the reusable cup and dip the strip into the urine for 5-10 seconds, reading the result within 10 minutes.
  • Question: Are the test strips safe for regular use?

    Answer: Yes, each test strip is individually packaged for safety and hygiene, making them reliable for regular use.

CXWPDD Ovulation Tests PDDLHSZ30CA Editorial Review

  • ubuy Seychelles
  • ubuy Seychelles
  • ubuy Seychelles
  • ubuy Seychelles
  • ubuy Seychelles
  • ubuy Seychelles

Ovulation Test Strips with Reusable Urine Cup 30 Counts Accurate LH Ovulation Predictor Kit for Women at Home LH Surge Detection Fertility Test is designed for women looking to track their ovulation at home. With this kit, users can accurately detect their LH surge using urine samples, making it easy and reliable for fertility monitoring. The product comes with 30 test strips and a reusable urine cup, providing convenience and sustainability. The accurate and quick testing capabilities ensure that you won’t miss your peak fertility days, and its compact size makes it easy to store and use. It's perfect for women trying to conceive, offering a simple solution to ovulation tracking.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Pros

  • Accurate LH surge detection for better planning
  • Easy to use with clear instructions
  • Quick results for efficient monitoring
  • Includes a reusable urine cup for convenience
  • Compact and portable for home use

Cons

  • A bit of time required for testing process

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.